Event Leaders Listing


Tie Down Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN CUNDE MARIANNA 78.00
2. TYLER THORNTON HOBOKEN 74.00
3. AUSTIN CANNON CHIEFLAND 53.00
4. SAM FISHER OCALA 33.00
5. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 23.00
6. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 22.00
7. COLT PAPY OCALA 20.00
8. ETHAN BRANNON MAYO 5.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN CUNDE MARIANNA 95.00
2. TYLER THORNTON HOBOKEN 94.00
3. SAM FISHER OCALA 90.00
4. AUSTIN CANNON CHIEFLAND 74.00
5. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 64.00
6. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 63.00
7. COLT PAPY OCALA 59.00
8. MICAELA PARKER LIVE OAK 58.00
9. CASEY PARKER LIVE OAK 54.00
10. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 52.00
11. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 26.00
12. ETHAN BRANNON MAYO 10.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLER WARSING BRONSON 107.00
2. RACHEL HENDERSON BUNNELL 83.00
3. TIERNEY WARSING BRONSON 65.00
4. CHASE HORNE DADE CITY 65.00
5. ASHLEY THOMAS HOBOKEN 57.00
6. BLAIR BULLOCK MCALPIN 50.00
7. SAVANNA SMITH WILLISTON 46.00
8. CHRYSTAL MOFFAT MCALPIN 43.00
9. TAYLOR BALDWIN OCALA 39.00
10. AMBER MOFFAT MCALPIN 36.00
11. KIRSTEN NELSON OCALA 28.00
12. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 6.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. RACHEL HENDERSON BUNNELL 106.00
2. TAYLOR BALDWIN OCALA 85.00
3. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 74.00
4. TAYLER WARSING BRONSON 72.00
5. TIERNEY WARSING BRONSON 68.00
6. ASHLEY THOMAS HOBOKEN 67.00
7. CASEY PARKER LIVE OAK 52.00
8. BLAIR BULLOCK MCALPIN 34.00
9. CHELSEA BUELL WILLISTON 30.00
10. SAVANNA SMITH WILLISTON 24.00
11. CHRYSTAL MOFFAT MCALPIN 20.00
12. WHITNEY BENDER RAY CITY 10.00
13. SHELBY NASTRI SCREVEN 8.00
14. EMILY HARVEY LAKE CITY 3.00
15. CHASE HORNE DADE CITY 1.00
SR Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN CANNON CHIEFLAND 19.00
2. DUSTIN CUNDE MARIANNA 17.00
SR Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN CUNDE MARIANNA 117.00
2. TYLER THORNTON HOBOKEN 94.00
3. RACHEL HENDERSON BUNNELL 66.00
4. AUSTIN CANNON CHIEFLAND 54.00
5. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 46.50
6. BLAIR BULLOCK MCALPIN 31.50
7. ETHAN BRANNON MAYO 32.00
8. CASEY PARKER LIVE OAK 25.00
9. TAYLER WARSING BRONSON 18.00
10. AMBER MOFFAT MCALPIN 8.00
11. CHRYSTAL MOFFAT MCALPIN 4.00
SR Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. TIERNEY WARSING BRONSON 88.00
2. TAYLER WARSING BRONSON 86.00
3. CHASE HORNE DADE CITY 72.00
4. RACHEL HENDERSON BUNNELL 65.00
5. SAVANNA SMITH WILLISTON 58.00
6. TAYLOR BALDWIN OCALA 57.00
7. AMBER MOFFAT MCALPIN 44.00
8. BLAIR BULLOCK MCALPIN 42.00
9. CHRYSTAL MOFFAT MCALPIN 35.00
10. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 34.00
11. ASHLEY THOMAS HOBOKEN 31.00
12. CHELSEA BUELL WILLISTON 27.00
13. SHELBY NASTRI SCREVEN 9.00
14. CHRISTIN FOWLER GRAND RIDGE 5.00
15. WHITNEY BENDER RAY CITY 4.00
16. KIRSTEN NELSON OCALA 3.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN CUNDE MARIANNA 105.00
2. TYLER THORNTON HOBOKEN 96.00
3. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 94.00
4. RACHEL HENDERSON BUNNELL 85.00
5. AUSTIN CANNON CHIEFLAND 75.00
6. JACEE BETH THOMAS HOBOKEN 64.00
7. BLAIR BULLOCK MCALPIN 60.00
8. COLT PAPY OCALA 58.00
9. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 47.00
10. TAYLOR BALDWIN OCALA 46.00
11. TAYLER WARSING BRONSON 44.00
12. SAM FISHER OCALA 43.00
13. JESSICA GRAY SPARR 38.00
14. MADISON COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 38.00
15. TIERNEY WARSING BRONSON 35.00
16. SAVANNA SMITH WILLISTON 33.00
17. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 27.00
18. GRACI COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 23.00
19. CHRYSTAL MOFFAT MCALPIN 11.00
20. CHRISTIN FOWLER GRAND RIDGE 10.00
21. ETHAN BRANNON MAYO 8.00
22. TRYSTYN JOHNSON PERRY 6.00
23. SHELBY NASTRI SCREVEN 5.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 93.00
2. SLOAN THORNTON HOBOKEN 80.00
3. GRACI COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 79.00
4. ALEXANDRA CIACCIO WESLEY CHAPEL 73.00
5. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 64.00
6. MADISON COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 49.00
7. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 47.00
8. COLT PAPY OCALA 39.00
9. TRYSTYN JOHNSON PERRY 37.00
10. JACEE BETH THOMAS HOBOKEN 34.00
11. SYDNEY WILLIAMS LIVE OAK 25.00
12. CASEY OLIVER BELLEVIEW 15.00
13. GRACIE WILLIAMS LIVE OAK 13.00
14. LYDIA BALLANCE 5.00
15. KIRSTEN ESPENSHIP LAKE CITY 3.00
16. DREW ATKINSON JACKSONVILLE 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEE BETH THOMAS HOBOKEN 108.00
2. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 91.00
3. COLT PAPY OCALA 76.50
4. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 74.50
5. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 72.00
6. MADISON COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 68.00
7. MICAELA PARKER LIVE OAK 56.00
8. SLOAN THORNTON HOBOKEN 37.00
9. SAM FISHER OCALA 30.00
10. TRYSTYN JOHNSON PERRY 16.00
11. JOSHUA DAVISON HOBOKEN 16.00
12. DREW ATKINSON JACKSONVILLE 11.00
13. CASEY OLIVER BELLEVIEW 3.00
JR Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 54.00
2. COLT PAPY OCALA 45.00
3. MICAELA PARKER LIVE OAK 43.00
4. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 42.00
5. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 35.00
6. SAM FISHER OCALA 30.00
7. JOSHUA DAVISON HOBOKEN 16.00
JR Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM FISHER OCALA 66.00
2. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 52.00
3. COLT PAPY OCALA 38.00
4. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 28.00
5. MICAELA PARKER LIVE OAK 27.00
6. JACEE BETH THOMAS HOBOKEN 9.00
7. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 5.00
JR Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLT PAPY OCALA 84.00
2. BRYANT YEOMANS REDDICK 74.00
3. ALEXANDRA CIACCIO WESLEY CHAPEL 71.00
4. SYDNEY WILLIAMS LIVE OAK 68.00
5. JACEE BETH THOMAS HOBOKEN 67.00
6. CARLY STRICKLAND HORTENSE 64.00
7. CASE ERWIN BELLEVIEW 59.00
8. SLOAN THORNTON HOBOKEN 55.00
9. GRACI COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 35.00
10. TRYSTYN JOHNSON PERRY 32.00
11. MADISON COXWELL JACKSONVILLE 18.00
12. CASEY OLIVER BELLEVIEW 13.00
13. GRACIE WILLIAMS LIVE OAK 8.00
14. SUMMER CARMICHAEL WILLISTON 7.00
15. KIRSTEN ESPENSHIP LAKE CITY 4.00
16. JOSHUA DAVISON HOBOKEN 1.00